Madoka Magica Products: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Manga) |
(not on homepage, but in amazon) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004P4RTL0/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.4 Regular Edition] | | [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004P4RTL0/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.4 Regular Edition] | ||
| 2011-06-22 | | 2011-06-22 | ||
| ¥ 5,250 | |||
|- | |||
| Blu-ray | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004RCJJFE/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.5 Limited Edition] | |||
| 2011-07-27 | |||
| ¥ 7,350 | |||
|- | |||
| DVD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004RCJJ54/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.5 Limited Edition] | |||
| 2011-07-27 | |||
| ¥ 6,300 | |||
|- | |||
| DVD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004RCJJWC/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.5 Regular Edition] | |||
| 2011-07-27 | |||
| ¥ 5,250 | | ¥ 5,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 282: | Line 297: | ||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
* [http://www.madoka-magica.com/bddvd/ Official BD, DVD, and CD page] (Japanese) | * [http://www.madoka-magica.com/bddvd/ Official BD, DVD, and CD page] (Japanese) | ||
* [http://www.dokidokivisual.com/madokamagica/ Official manga page] (Japanese) |
Revision as of 13:28, 10 March 2011
Note: For Madoka-related free content, please refer to Media.
Blu-Ray Discs
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
| |
NO IMAGE |
|
NO IMAGE |
|
Singles
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
| |
Cover | Description |
| |
|
Manga
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
| |
NO IMAGE |
|
External links
- Official BD, DVD, and CD page (Japanese)
- Official manga page (Japanese)