Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|'''[[Stacey]]''' | |'''[[Stacey]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rebecca]]''' | |'''[[Rebecca]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|Zabaii | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|Harold | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|Ekaterina | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|Joseph | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Witch of Symbols]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mirror Witch|????? (Mirror Witch)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Witch of Symbols|????? (Witch of Symbols)]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="font-size:x-small;"|Kirico Keepers | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|Echo | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] |
Revision as of 22:09, 7 September 2017
Witches in Magica Record | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zenobia | Candy | Stacey | Rebecca |
Zabaii | Harold | Ekaterina | Joseph |
????? (Mirror Witch) | ????? (Witch of Symbols) | ||
Kirico Keepers | Echo |