Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|[[Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record|Magia Record Magical Girls from Other Media]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kure Kirika in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Mikuni Oriko in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Chitose Yuma in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 01:38, 8 October 2017
Magia Record Magical Girls from Other Media | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura | |
Kirika Kure | Oriko Mikuni | Yuma Chitose |
Witches in Magica Record | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zenobia | Candy | Stacey | Rebecca |
Zabaii | Harold | Ekaterina | Joseph |
????? (Mirror Witch) | ????? (Witch of Symbols) | ????? (Unknown Witch) | |
Kirico Keepers | Echo | ????? |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |