Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ami Ria.jpg|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ami Ria.jpg|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Satomi Touka icon.png|100px|link=Satomi Touka]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hiiragi Nemu icon.png|100px|link=Hiiragi Nemu]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Satomi Touka]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hiiragi Nemu]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 22:03, 30 November 2017
Magical Girls from Other Media | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura | |
Kirika Kure | Oriko Mikuni | Yuma Chitose | ||
Kazumi | Kaoru Maki | Umika Misaki |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |