Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(test layout for supporting characters) |
(witch table) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
== Witches == | == Witches == | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|Witches and familiars | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gertrud.png|100px|link=Gertrud]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Suleika.png|100px|link=Suleika]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Charlotte.png|100px|link=Charlotte]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elly.png|100px|link=Elly]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Albertine.png|100px|link=Albertine]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gisela.png|100px|link=Gisela]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elsa Maria.png|100px|link=Elsa Maria]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gertrud]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suleika]]''' | |||
|'''[[Charlotte]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elly|Elly (Kristen)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Albertine]]''' | |||
|'''[[Gisela]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elsa Maria]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Anthony]] — [[Adelbert]] | |||
|[[Ulla]] | |||
|[[Pyotr]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Daniyyel]] — [[Jennifer]] | |||
|[[Anja]] | |||
|[[Dora]] | |||
|[[Sebastian|Sebastian's]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" style="background:#fff;border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Uhrmann.png|100px|link=Uhrmann]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Oktavia.png|100px|link=Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card blank.png|100px|link=Isadel]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card blank.png|100px|link=Patricia]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card blank.png|100px|link=Roberta]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card blank.png|100px|link=Kriemhild Gretchen]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card blank.png|100px|link=Speculah:Walpurgis Night]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Uhrmann]]''' | |||
|style="font-size:xx-small;"|'''[[Oktavia von Seckendorff]]''' | |||
|'''[[Isadel]]''' | |||
|'''[[Patricia]]''' | |||
|'''[[Roberta]]''' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|'''[[Kriemhild Gretchen]]''' | |||
|'''[[Speculah:Walpurgis Night|Walpurgis Night]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bartels]] | |||
|[[Holger]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
*[[Character Appearance|Character appearance per episode]] | *[[Character Appearance|Character appearance per episode]] | ||
*[http://www.madoka-magica.com/character/ Characters page at official website] (Japanese) | |||
[[Category:Characters| ]] | [[Category:Characters| ]] |
Revision as of 16:56, 19 March 2011
Main characters | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Kyouko Sakura Place-in Design.jpg | ||||||
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyouko Sakura | Kyuubey | |
Supporting characters | ||||||
Madoka's family | Junko Kaname | Tomohisa Kaname | Tatsuya Kaname | |||
Classmates | Hitomi Shizuki | Kyousuke Kamijou | ||||
Others | Kazuko Saotome | Inu Daruma Brothers |