Hikaru Kirari: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1408 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Hikaru Kirari**<br> | |style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Hikaru Kirari**<br> | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1409 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''One and Only Contradiction''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1409 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''One and Only Contradiction''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Damage Cut [V] & Chance to Critical [V] (Self / 3 T) | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Damage Cut [V] & Chance to Critical [V] (Self / 3 T) | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1411 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1412 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| |
Revision as of 14:58, 15 October 2019
Hikaru Kirari | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 煌里ひかる (Kirari Hikaru) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Izumi Fuka |
Hikaru Kirari is one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record
General Info
Physical features
- Age:
- Height: cm
- Eye colour: Amber
- Hair colour: Blonde
- Birthplace:
Other
- Soul Gem: Pink Banner-Shaped Gem
- Weapon: Saber
- Wish: "."
- Ability:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun:
- School:
Game Info
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Other Appearances
Abilities
Etymology
- The characters in her last name mean "gleam/twinkle" (煌) and "village" (里), respectively.
Trivia
- Her illustrator is
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
**Unique to Hikaru Kirari** |
||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Damage Cut [V] & Chance to Critical [V] (Self / 3 T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |