Holy Alina: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Other) |
|||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:.png|thumb|center|100px|''' | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Holy Alina Memoria 1.png|thumb|center|100px|'''A supreme body protected by Alina''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br>Poison (3 T) & Attack UP [IV]<br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br>Poison (3 T) & Attack UP [VIII] | ||
|style="width:20%;"| | |style="width:20%;"|Passive | ||
|style="width:25%""| | |style="width:25%""| | ||
|style="width:25%""|「みふゆのボディは思考のアートマテリアルなんだから ロストされるとアリナ的にベリーバッドなワケ クリスマスだからって、みふゆも浮かれて危ないところに近寄らないでヨネ!」 | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Holy Alina Memoria 2.png|thumb|center|100px|'''Rumour Maiden Death・Caribou''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br>Blast Damage UP [II] (Self / 1 T)<br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br>Blast Damage UP [IV] (Self / 1 T) | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br>5 turns<br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br>4 turns | |||
|style="width:25%""| | |style="width:25%""| | ||
|style="width:25%""|クリスマスの話題を独り占め!犯罪予告“ブラックカード”とともに現れて 街を騒がす謎のマジックガール そのなも死神少女クリスマス・デス・カリブー…なの! | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Holy Alina unique memoria.png|thumb|center|100px|'''Magical Girl VS series? 2nd Series ''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br>Status Abnormality Resistance DOWN [III] (Single / 3 T)<br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br>8 turns<br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%""|*Unique to Holy Alina*<br> | |||
|style="width:25%""|毛皮神(ビーストフォース)と同調した生命芸術家(イノセントアーティスト)が凍える人類に気付いた時、願望執行人(ブリリアントメーカー)として遺伝子に刻まれた理想郷(ユートピア・ゼロ)を作り出す!?今から星屑完全燃焼(スターダストクリーニング)なんですケド! | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 11 December 2018
Alina Gray | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | (ホーリーアリナ) Holy Alina |
Voiced by | Japanese: Ayana Taketatsu |
For her full bio, see Alina Gray
Holy Alina is a version of Alina Gray that debuted in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record.
General Info
Physical features
- Age: 16
- Eye colour: Teal / Aqua
- Hair colour: Lime green
Other
- Soul Gem: Green shield-shaped gem on her forehead (normally at her throat)
- Weapon: Light construct star
- Wish: "I want an area where nobody can disturb me."
- Witch form: Old Dorothy
- Japanese pronoun: Alina (アリナ)
- School: Sakae General School
Game Info
Summary
Doppel Description
Side Story
Event Appearances
Trivia
Gallery
- Holy Alina Battle Sprite.jpg
In-battle sprite
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Poison (3 T) & Attack UP [IV] Max Limit Break: Poison (3 T) & Attack UP [VIII] |
Passive | 「みふゆのボディは思考のアートマテリアルなんだから ロストされるとアリナ的にベリーバッドなワケ クリスマスだからって、みふゆも浮かれて危ないところに近寄らないでヨネ!」 | ||
Normal: Blast Damage UP [II] (Self / 1 T) Max Limit Break: Blast Damage UP [IV] (Self / 1 T) |
Normal: 5 turns Max Limit Break: 4 turns |
クリスマスの話題を独り占め!犯罪予告“ブラックカード”とともに現れて 街を騒がす謎のマジックガール そのなも死神少女クリスマス・デス・カリブー…なの! | ||
Normal: Status Abnormality Resistance DOWN [III] (Single / 3 T) Max Limit Break: |
Normal: 8 turns Max Limit Break: turns |
*Unique to Holy Alina* |
毛皮神(ビーストフォース)と同調した生命芸術家(イノセントアーティスト)が凍える人類に気付いた時、願望執行人(ブリリアントメーカー)として遺伝子に刻まれた理想郷(ユートピア・ゼロ)を作り出す!?今から星屑完全燃焼(スターダストクリーニング)なんですケド! |