Madoka Magica Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(59 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="6"|Main characters | !colspan="6"|Main characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File: | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Img madoka.png|120px|link=Madoka Kaname]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File: | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Img homura.png|120px|link=Homura Akemi]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File: | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Img sayaka.png|120px|link=Sayaka Miki]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File: | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Img mami.png|120px|link=Mami Tomoe]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File: | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Img kyoko.png|120px|link=Kyoko Sakura]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File: | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Img kyubei.png|120px|link=Kyubey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname]]''' | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kyubey]]''' | |'''[[Kyubey]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="6"|Supporting characters | !colspan="6"|Supporting characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hitomi Shizuki]] | |||
|[[Kyosuke Kamijo]] | |||
|[[Junko Kaname]] | |[[Junko Kaname]] | ||
|[[Tomohisa Kaname]] | |[[Tomohisa Kaname]] | ||
|[[Tatsuya Kaname]] | |[[Tatsuya Kaname]] | ||
| | |[[Sakura Family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Momo Sakura]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Kazuko Saotome]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|[[Nakazawa]] | |[[Nakazawa]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Amy]] | ||
|colspan=" | |[[Nagisa Momoe]] | ||
|- | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
==Witches== | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|Witches and familiars | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gertrud.png|100px|link=Gertrud]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Suleika.png|100px|link=Suleika]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Charlotte.png|100px|link=Charlotte]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elly.png|100px|link=Elly]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Albertine CardV1.png|100px|link=Albertine]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gisela.png|100px|link=Gisela]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elsa Maria.png|100px|link=Elsa Maria]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gertrud]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suleika]]''' | |||
|'''[[Charlotte]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elly|H.N. Elly (Kirsten)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Albertine]]''' | |||
|'''[[Gisela]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elsa Maria]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Anthony]] — [[Adelbert]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ulla]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Pyotr]] — [[Polina]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Daniyyel]] — [[Jennifer]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Anja]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Dora]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sebastian]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" style="background:#fff;border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Uhrmann.png|100px|link=Uhrmann]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Oktavia.png|100px|link=Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Isabel.png|100px|link=Izabel]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Patricia.png|100px|link=Patricia]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Roberta.png|100px|link=Roberta]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Kriemhild.png|100px|link=Kriemhild Gretchen]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Walpurgis.png|100px|link=Walpurgis_Night]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Uhrmann]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oktavia von Seckendorff]]''' | |||
|'''[[Izabel]]''' | |||
|'''[[Patricia]]''' | |||
|'''[[Roberta]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kriemhild Gretchen]]''' | |||
|'''[[Walpurgisnacht|????? (Walpurgisnacht)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Bartels]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Holger]] — [[Klarissa]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Michaela]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mathieu]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Gotz]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Walpurgis Night|?????]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="7"|Witches and familiars from ''Portable'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Candeloro_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Candeloro]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Ophelia_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Ophelia]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Homulilly.png|100px|link=Homulilly]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:QuitterieCard costume.png|100px|link=Quitterie]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Itzli_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Itzli]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|'''[[Candeloro]]''' | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|'''[[Ophelia]]''' | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|'''[[Homulilly]]''' | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|'''[[Quitterie]]''' | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|'''[[Itzli]]''' | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="7"|Witches and familiars from ''Rebellion'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Homulilly_Card2.png|100px|link=Homulilly]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Homulilly]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Clara Dolls]] — [[Lotte]] — [[Luiselotte]] — [[Liese]] — [[Lilia]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="7"|Other monsters | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wraith]] | |||
|[[Nightmare]] | |||
|- | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
[[Category:Characters| ]] | [[Category:Characters| Madoka Magica]] | ||
[[Category:Witches]] |
Revision as of 07:02, 9 June 2017
Main characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura | Kyubey |
Supporting characters | |||||
Hitomi Shizuki | Kyosuke Kamijo | Junko Kaname | Tomohisa Kaname | Tatsuya Kaname | Sakura Family |
Momo Sakura | Kazuko Saotome | Nakazawa | Amy | Nagisa Momoe |
Witches
Witches and familiars | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gertrud | Suleika | Charlotte | H.N. Elly (Kirsten) | Albertine | Gisela | Elsa Maria |
Anthony — Adelbert | Ulla | Pyotr — Polina | Daniyyel — Jennifer | Anja | Dora | Sebastian |
Uhrmann | Oktavia von Seckendorff | Izabel | Patricia | Roberta | Kriemhild Gretchen | ????? (Walpurgisnacht) |
Bartels | Holger — Klarissa | Michaela | Mathieu | Gotz | ????? | |
Witches and familiars from Portable | ||||||
Candeloro | Ophelia | Homulilly | Quitterie | Itzli | ||
Witches and familiars from Rebellion | ||||||
Homulilly | ||||||
Clara Dolls — Lotte — Luiselotte — Liese — Lilia |
Other monsters | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wraith | Nightmare |