Madoka Magica Online Story Introduction: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(set up table for translation) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Madoka | |||
|ほむらちゃん! | |||
ほむらちゃんしっかりして! | |||
|Homura! | |||
Get a hold of yourself! | |||
|[[File:intro0.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|Homura | |||
|まどか……?まどか、なのね。 | |||
まだ、生きていてくれたのね…… | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro02.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|Madoka | |||
|大丈夫、ほむらちゃん!?いま | |||
《Player》ちゃんが | |||
戦ってくれているよ。あとは…… | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro04.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|Homura | |||
|まどか……。 | |||
違うのよ、それは……違うの……。 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro06.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|Homura | |||
|まどかは……、あなたは、いつも、 | |||
本当に優しいのね……。 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | |[[File:intro08.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 21: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
魔法少女になっても、 | | | ||
|[[File:intro10.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|Madoka | |||
|魔法少女になっても、 | |||
なんにもできなくて……。 | なんにもできなくて……。 | ||
Line 29: | Line 67: | ||
最後の最後までダメな子だね。 | 最後の最後までダメな子だね。 | ||
……許してね、ほむらちゃん…… | ……許してね、ほむらちゃん…… | ||
| | |Even as a Magical Girl I can't do anything... | ||
Even as a Magical Girl I can't do anything... | |||
Ehehe, I really am | Ehehe, I really am | ||
a bad | a bad girl right to the end. | ||
Forgive me, Homura... | Forgive me, Homura... | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro12.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro14.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro16.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro18.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:intro20.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:18, 22 September 2012
See Madoka Magica Online Story
Raw dialogue: http://www.mediafire.com/?pynaem5kcd82ec2
Madoka | ほむらちゃん!
ほむらちゃんしっかりして! |
Homura!
Get a hold of yourself! |
|
Homura | まどか……?まどか、なのね。
まだ、生きていてくれたのね…… |
||
Madoka | 大丈夫、ほむらちゃん!?いま
《Player》ちゃんが 戦ってくれているよ。あとは…… |
||
Homura | まどか……。
違うのよ、それは……違うの……。 |
||
Homura | まどかは……、あなたは、いつも、
本当に優しいのね……。 |
||
Madoka | 魔法少女になっても、
なんにもできなくて……。 えへへ、本当にわたしって、 最後の最後までダメな子だね。 ……許してね、ほむらちゃん…… |
Even as a Magical Girl I can't do anything...
Ehehe, I really am a bad girl right to the end. Forgive me, Homura... |
|