Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Gdimarco329 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Reverted edits by Gdimarco329 (talk) to last revision by Sondenise) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Hanna Sarasa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30244 f.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30244 f.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | |'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moka Megumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | |'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30413 f.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30423 f.png|100px|link=Meguru Hibiki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30443 f.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Meguru Hibiki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30453 f.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30453 f.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chika icon.png|100px|link=Chika Aoba]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30504 f.png|100px|link=Yuuna Kaharu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30504 f.png|100px|link=Yuuna Kaharu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | |'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ryo Midori]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Chika Aoba]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yuuna Kaharu]]''' | |'''[[Yuuna Kaharu]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30564 f.png|100px|link=Rui Mizuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rui Mizuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | |'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yu icon.png|100px|link=Yu]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Yu]]''' | |'''[[Yu]]''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:28, 1 June 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Groups | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kamihama Magia Union | Wings of Magius / Neo-Magius | Promised Blood | Tokime Clan |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa (Minor Uwasa) | Kimochi |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |