Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | ||
Line 137: | Line 138: | ||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Meru]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Meru]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 03:07, 12 January 2018
Magical Girls from Other Media | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura | Kirika Kure |
Oriko Mikuni | Yuma Chitose | Kazumi | Kaoru Maki | Umika Misaki |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |