Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|110px|link=Sana Futaba]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|110px|link=Sana Futaba]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|110px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | |'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | |'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Holy Mami icon.jpg|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Reira Ibuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Reira Ibuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5" | !colspan="5"|Magical Girls from Other Media | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 120: | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]] | |||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5" | !colspan="5"|Non-Playable Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Satomi Touka icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hiiragi Nemu icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Meru Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Meru Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 150: | Line 189: | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rebecca#Joseph|Joseph]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rebecca#Joseph|Joseph]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File: | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchTeresacard.png|100px|link=Teresa]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Witch of Symbols]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Witch of Symbols]] | ||
Line 164: | Line 203: | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Witch_of_Symbols#Echo|Echo I - IV]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Witch_of_Symbols#Echo|Echo I - IV]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch#.3F.3F.3F.3F.3F|?????]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch#.3F.3F.3F.3F.3F|?????]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchMatasaburoCard.png|100px|link=Matasaburo]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Matasaburo]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Matasaburo#Zakuro|Zakuro]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="4"|Other | !colspan="4"|Other | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:50%;"|[[File:Rumor icon.png|100px|link=Rumor]] | |||
|style="width:50%;"|[[File:Wing of magius.png|100px|link=Wings of Magius]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rumor]] | |[[Rumor]] |
Revision as of 01:19, 20 April 2018
Magical Girls from Other Media | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura |
Oriko Mikuni | Kirika Kure | Yuma Chitose | Kazumi | Umika Misaki |
Kaoru Maki | Tart | Riz Hawkwood | Melissa de Vignolles |
Non-Playable Characters | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
File:Satomi Touka icon.png | File:Hiiragi Nemu icon.png | |||
Mifuyu Azusa | Touka Satomi | Nemu Hiiragi | Ui Tamaki | Kanagi Izumi |
Ria Ami | Meru Anna | Kanae Yukino | Sayuki Fumino |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |