Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New meguca playable on Monday. Names are subject to change from better translations.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Reira Ibuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | ||
|'''[[Aino | |'''[[Reira Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 150: | Line 161: | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Meru Anna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Meru Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Meru Anna]]''' | |'''[[Meru Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |||
|'''[[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch#.3F.3F.3F.3F.3F|?????]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch#.3F.3F.3F.3F.3F|?????]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File: | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchMatasaburoCard.png|100px|link=Matasaburo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Matasaburo]]''' | |'''[[Matasaburo]]''' |
Revision as of 01:19, 20 April 2018
Magical Girls from Other Media | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura |
Oriko Mikuni | Kirika Kure | Yuma Chitose | Kazumi | Umika Misaki |
Kaoru Maki | Tart | Riz Hawkwood | Melissa de Vignolles |
Non-Playable Characters | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
File:Satomi Touka icon.png | File:Hiiragi Nemu icon.png | |||
Mifuyu Azusa | Touka Satomi | Nemu Hiiragi | Ui Tamaki | Kanagi Izumi |
Ria Ami | Meru Anna | Kanae Yukino | Sayuki Fumino |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |