Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(45 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Holy Alina | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mitama (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 142: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | |'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | ||
Line 155: | Line 179: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | |'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | |'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="6"|Crossover Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mayoi | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayoi-icon.png|100px|link=Mayoi Hachikuji]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Tsubasa-icon.png|100px|link=Tsubasa Hanekawa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | ||
Line 213: | Line 232: | ||
|'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | |'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | |'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 245: | Line 275: | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mirror_Witch#Kirico_Keepers|Kirico Keepers I - IV]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mirror_Witch#Kirico_Keepers|Kirico Keepers I - IV]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Witch_of_Symbols#Echo|Echo I - IV]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Witch_of_Symbols#Echo|Echo I - IV]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch# | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch#Coco|Coco]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchMatasaburoCard.png|100px|link=Matasaburo]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchMatasaburoCard.png|100px|link=Matasaburo]] | ||
Line 262: | Line 292: | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Paola#Bona|Bona]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Paola#Bona|Bona]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Shitori Egumo witch card.png|100px|link=Shitori Egumo]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shitori Egumo]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shitori Egumo#Oscar|Oscar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 18:25, 12 July 2019
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |