Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | ||
Line 143: | Line 144: | ||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 185: | Line 203: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | ||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="6"|Crossover Characters | !colspan="6"|Crossover Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku ]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayoi-icon.png|100px|link=Mayoi Hachikuji]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Tsubasa-icon.png|100px|link=Tsubasa Hanekawa]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | ||
Line 219: | Line 233: | ||
|'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | |'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | |'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]] | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 18:25, 12 July 2019
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |