Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 199: | Line 203: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | ||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
Line 225: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | |'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 18:25, 12 July 2019
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |