Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link= | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | ||
Line 143: | Line 144: | ||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yukika icon.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 185: | Line 211: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | ||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="6"|Crossover Characters | !colspan="6"|Crossover Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku ]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayoi-icon.png|100px|link=Mayoi Hachikuji]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Tsubasa-icon.png|100px|link=Tsubasa Hanekawa]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | ||
Line 219: | Line 241: | ||
|'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | |'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | |'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]] | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 242: | Line 273: | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Witch of Symbols]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Witch of Symbols]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File: | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Lucy witchcard.png|100px|link=Lucy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Teresa]]''' | |'''[[Teresa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mirror Witch|????? (Mirror Witch)]]''' | |'''[[Mirror Witch|????? (Mirror Witch)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Witch of Symbols|????? (Witch of Symbols)]]''' | |'''[[Witch of Symbols|????? (Witch of Symbols)]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Lucy]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Teresa#Huygens|Huygens]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Teresa#Huygens|Huygens]] | ||
Line 278: | Line 309: | ||
!colspan="4"|Other | !colspan="4"|Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:50%;"|[[File:Rumor icon.png|100px|link= | |style="width:50%;"|[[File:Rumor icon.png|100px|link=Uwasa]] | ||
|style="width:50%;"|[[File:Wing of magius.png|100px|link=Wings of Magius]] | |style="width:50%;"|[[File:Wing of magius.png|100px|link=Wings of Magius]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Uwasa]] | ||
|[[Wings of Magius]] | |[[Wings of Magius]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="4"|Anime Only | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50%;"|[[File:Kuroe icon.png|100px|link=Kuroe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kuroe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] |
Revision as of 19:24, 13 September 2019
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa | Wings of Magius |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |