Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link= | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link= | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hikaru Kirari]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sunao Toki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10294 f.png|100px|link=Shigure Miyabi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shigure Miyabi]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 219: | Line 239: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |||
|'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 232: | Line 256: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | |'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | |'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | ||
Line 247: | Line 271: | ||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Non-Playable Characters | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tokime Shizuka Icon.png|100px|link=Shizuka Tokime]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tomomi Ranka.png|100px|link=Ranka Tomomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Wakana Tsumugi.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuuki Maria.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:River Himuro icon.png|100px|link=Rabi Himuro]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shizuka Tokime]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ranka Tomomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | |||
|'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rabi Himuro]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moeka Megumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Suzuka Sakuya.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rion Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hotori Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kagome Satori icon.png|100px|link=Kagome Satori]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Moeka Megumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kagome Satori]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Minamitsu Ryouko.png|100px|link=Ryoko Minamitsu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kureha Yuna.png|100px|link=Yuna Kureha]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kasane Ao icon.png|100px|link=Ao Kasane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oba Juri.png|100px|link=Juri Oba]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rivia icon.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ryoko Minamitsu]] | |||
|'''[[Yuna Kureha]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ao Kasane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Juri Oba]]''' | |||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | |||
<!-- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[ |100px|link==]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[ |100px|link==]] | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | |||
<!-- | |||
|'''[[]]''' | |||
|'''[[]]''' | |||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 269: | Line 344: | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Mirror Witch]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Witch of Symbols]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Witch of Symbols]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File: | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Lucy witchcard.png|100px|link=Lucy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Teresa]]''' | |'''[[Teresa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mirror Witch|????? (Mirror Witch)]]''' | |'''[[Mirror Witch|????? (Mirror Witch)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Witch of Symbols|????? (Witch of Symbols)]]''' | |'''[[Witch of Symbols|????? (Witch of Symbols)]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Lucy]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Teresa#Huygens|Huygens]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Teresa#Huygens|Huygens]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 380: | ||
!colspan="4"|Other | !colspan="4"|Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:Rumor icon.png|100px|link=Uwasa]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:Wing of magius.png|100px|link=Wings of Magius]] | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:Promised Blood icon.png|100px|link=Promised Blood]] | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:Kimochi icon.png|100px|link=Kimochi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Uwasa]] | |[[Uwasa]] | ||
|[[Wings of Magius]] | |[[Wings of Magius]] | ||
|[[Promised Blood]] | |||
|[[Kimochi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="4"|Anime Only | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50%;"|[[File:Kuroe icon.png|100px|link=Kuroe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kuroe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] |
Revision as of 18:17, 10 December 2019
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa | Wings of Magius | Promised Blood | Kimochi |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |