Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
AntMan9751 (talk | contribs) (Special variants of magical girls section added to de-clutter Side Story Magical Girls category) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | |'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | |'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | ||
Line 186: | Line 162: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ranka Chizu.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ranka Chizu.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | |'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]] | |'''[[Ryoko Natsu]] | ||
Line 262: | Line 232: | ||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | ||
|'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | |'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Special Variants of Magical Girls | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 24004 f.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 18:49, 9 February 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa | Wings of Magius | Promised Blood | Kimochi |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |