Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|Main Story Magical Girls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|110px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|110px|link=Sana Futaba]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|110px|link=Sana Futaba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | |'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | |'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10294 f.png|100px|link=Shigure Miyabi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rivia icon.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sunao Toki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shigure Miyabi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hikaru Kirari]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Side Story Magical Girls | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30443 f.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |||
|'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Special Variants of Magical Girls | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 24004 f.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 234: | Line 283: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | |'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | |'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | ||
Line 249: | Line 298: | ||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Non-Playable Characters | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tokime Shizuka Icon.png|100px|link=Shizuka Tokime]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Wakana Tsumugi.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuuki Maria.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:River Himuro icon.png|100px|link=Rabi Himuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shizuka Tokime]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | |||
|'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rabi Himuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moeka Megumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rion Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hotori Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kagome Satori icon.png|100px|link=Kagome Satori]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sudachi Sawa icon.png|100px|link=Sudachi Sawa]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Moeka Megumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kagome Satori]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sudachi Sawa]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kureha Yuna.png|100px|link=Yuna Kureha]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kasane Ao icon.png|100px|link=Ao Kasane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oba Juri.png|100px|link=Juri Oba]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yozuru Sasame Icon.png|100px|link=Yozuru Sasame]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Minou ICON.png|100px|link=Minou]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Yuna Kureha]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ao Kasane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Juri Oba]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yozuru Sasame]]''' | |||
|'''[[Minou]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Lapine ICON.png|100px|link=Lapin]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lapin]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 299: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Shitori Egumo witch card.png|100px|link=Shitori Egumo]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Shitori Egumo witch card.png|100px|link=Shitori Egumo]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Box Wood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shitori Egumo]]''' | |'''[[Shitori Egumo]]''' | ||
|'''[[Box Wood]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shitori Egumo#Oscar|Oscar]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shitori Egumo#Oscar|Oscar]] | ||
Line 307: | Line 403: | ||
!colspan="4"|Other | !colspan="4"|Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:Rumor icon.png|100px|link=Uwasa]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:Wing of magius.png|100px|link=Wings of Magius]] | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:Promised Blood icon.png|100px|link=Promised Blood]] | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:Kimochi icon.png|100px|link=Kimochi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Uwasa]] | |[[Uwasa]] | ||
|[[Wings of Magius]] | |[[Wings of Magius]] | ||
|[[Promised Blood]] | |||
|[[Kimochi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 317: | Line 417: | ||
!colspan="4"|Anime Only | !colspan="4"|Anime Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:50%;"|[[File: | |style="width:50%;"|[[File:Kuroe icon.png|100px|link=Kuroe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kuroe]] | |[[Kuroe]] |
Revision as of 15:22, 14 February 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa | Wings of Magius | Promised Blood | Kimochi |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |