Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|Main Story Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kagome Satori icon.png|100px|link=Kagome Satori]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kureha Yuna.png|100px|link=Yuna Kureha]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kagome Satori]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yuna Kureha]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hikaru Kirari]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kasane Ao icon.png|100px|link=Ao Kasane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oba Juri.png|100px|link=Juri Oba]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tokime Shizuka Icon.png|100px|link=Shizuka Tokime]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ao Kasane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Juri Oba]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shizuka Tokime]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sunao Toki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10294 f.png|100px|link=Shigure Miyabi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:River Himuro icon.png|100px|link=Rabi Himuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sudachi Sawa icon.png|100px|link=Sudachi Sawa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yozuru Sasame Icon.png|100px|link=Yozuru Sasame]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shigure Miyabi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rabi Himuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sudachi Sawa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yozuru Sasame]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rivia icon.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Side Story Characters | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Hanna Sarasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 145: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moka Megumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hotori Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | |'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30443 f.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rion Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Wakana Tsumugi.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuuki Maria.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | |||
|'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|Characters from Other Media | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | |'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
Line 217: | Line 233: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
Line 223: | Line 238: | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | |||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | ||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | ||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | |'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Special Variants | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 24004 f.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 251: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayoi-icon.png|100px|link=Mayoi Hachikuji]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Tsubasa-icon.png|100px|link=Tsubasa Hanekawa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Tsubasa-icon.png|100px|link=Tsubasa Hanekawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | |'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | |'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | |'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="4"|Witches in Magica Record | !colspan="4"|Witches in Magica Record | ||
Line 372: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Shitori Egumo witch card.png|100px|link=Shitori Egumo]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Shitori Egumo witch card.png|100px|link=Shitori Egumo]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Boxwood witch card.png|100px|link=Box Wood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shitori Egumo]]''' | |'''[[Shitori Egumo]]''' | ||
|'''[[Box Wood]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shitori Egumo#Oscar|Oscar]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shitori Egumo#Oscar|Oscar]] | ||
Line 390: | Line 403: | ||
|[[Kimochi]] | |[[Kimochi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Minor Uwasa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 18:26, 25 February 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa | Wings of Magius | Promised Blood | Kimochi |
Minor Uwasa |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |