Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Gdimarco329 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Asahi Icon.png|100px|link=Asahi Miura]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Asahi Icon.png|100px|link=Asahi Miura]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Urara icon.png|100px|link=Ulala | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Urara icon.png|100px|link=Ulala Yuai]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nayuta icon.png|100px|link=Nayuta Satomi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mikage icon.png|100px|link=Mikage Yakumo]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10394 f.png|100px|link=Sudachi Sawa]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Asahi Miura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ulala Yuai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nayuta Satomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mikage Yakumo]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sudachi Sawa]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10404 f.png|100px|link=Yozuru Sasame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10404 f.png|100px|link=Yozuru Sasame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10414 f.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10414 f.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yozuru Sasame]]''' | |'''[[Yozuru Sasame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | ||
Line 90: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Hanna Sarasa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30244 f.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | |'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | ||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moka Megumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moka Megumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | |'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | |'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | |'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30413 f.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30413 f.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30423 f.png|100px|link=Meguru Hibiki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30423 f.png|100px|link=Meguru Hibiki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30443 f.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30443 f.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30453 f.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | |'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Meguru Hibiki]]''' | |'''[[Meguru Hibiki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Eternal Sakura]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30473 f.png|100px|link=Chika Aoba]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30504 f.png|100px|link=Yuuna Kaharu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30504 f.png|100px|link=Yuuna Kaharu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ryo Midori]]''' | |'''[[Ryo Midori]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chika Aoba]]''' | |'''[[Chika Aoba]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yuuna Kaharu]]''' | |'''[[Yuuna Kaharu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30564 f.png|100px|link=Rui Mizuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30564 f.png|100px|link=Rui Mizuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yu icon.png|100px|link=Yu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | |'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rui Mizuki]]''' | |'''[[Rui Mizuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | |'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yu]]''' | |'''[[Yu]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 239: | Line 242: | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |||
|'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 40273 f.png|100px|link=Lapin in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | ||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | ||
|'''[[Lapin in Magia Record|Lapin]]''' | |||
|'''[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 289: | Line 290: | ||
!colspan="5"|Special Variants | !colspan="5"|Special Variants | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 40284 f.png|100px|link=Tart (Final ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tart (Final ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 24004 f.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rena-chan (Idol ver.) icon.png|100px|link=Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rena-chan (Idol ver.) icon.png|100px|link=Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 422: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Etteilla WitchCard.png|100px|link=Etteilla]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Etteilla WitchCard.png|100px|link=Etteilla]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Isabeau MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Isabeau]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Etteilla]]''' | |'''[[Etteilla]]''' | ||
|'''[[Isabeau]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="4"|Groups | !colspan="4"|Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:KamiHamaMagiaUnion icon.png|100px|link=Kamihama Magia Union]] | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:Wing of magius.png|100px|link=Wings of Magius]] | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:Wing of magius.png|100px|link=Wings of Magius]] | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:Promised Blood icon.png|100px|link=Promised Blood]] | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:Promised Blood icon.png|100px|link=Promised Blood]] | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:Tokime Icon.png|100px|link=Tokime Clan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kamihama Magia Union]] | |[[Kamihama Magia Union]] |
Revision as of 18:55, 6 July 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Groups | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kamihama Magia Union | Wings of Magius / Neo-Magius | Promised Blood | Tokime Clan |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa (Minor Uwasa) | Kimochi |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |