Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
!colspan="5"|Special Variants of Magical Girls | !colspan="5"|Special Variants of Magical Girls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 24004 f.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa valentine icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa valentine icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] |
Revision as of 06:07, 13 February 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa | Wings of Magius | Promised Blood | Kimochi |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |