Magia Record Episode 24: How Long Do We Continue Being Magical Girls?: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Translations) |
(→Translations: add 2 pictures) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[File:S3E3 Kuroe Past3.jpg|275px]] | |[[File:S3E3 Kuroe Past3.jpg|275px]] | ||
|KAROSHI | |KAROSHI | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3E3 Kuroe Past6.jpg|275px]] | |||
|ACCOMPLISH | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3E3 Kuroe Past7.jpg|275px]] | |||
|SLAVE OF ANIMA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:S3E3 Kuroe Witch1.jpg|275px]] | |[[File:S3E3 Kuroe Witch1.jpg|275px]] |
Revision as of 14:28, 4 April 2022
いつまで魔法少女を続けなきゃいけないの? | |
---|---|
First airing | April 3, 2022 |
How Long Do We Continue Being Magical Girls? is the third episode of Magia Record Anime Season 3.
Summary
Observations
Changes
Translations
Screencap | Notes |
---|---|
KAROSHI | |
ACCOMPLISH | |
SLAVE OF ANIMA | |
ICHIZO |
Trivia
Gallery
See:Gallery:Magia Record Episode 24
See also
External links
Episodes | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Previous Episode | Current Episode | Next Episode | |||
All the Girls Dissapearing | How Long Do We Continue Being Magical Girls? | No One Knows Our Record |