Magia Record Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adjust some event names to be less confusing) |
(→2022) |
||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kamihama Beach Spa Adventure ~ The Demon's Grudge Whirlpooling at the Beach|Kamihama Beach Spa Adventure ~ The Demon's Grudge Whirlpooling at the Beach]] | |style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kamihama Beach Spa Adventure ~ The Demon's Grudge Whirlpooling at the Beach|Kamihama Beach Spa Adventure ~ The Demon's Grudge Whirlpooling at the Beach]] | ||
|style='width:15%'| | |style='width:15%'| | ||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story My Only Salvation|My Only Salvation]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Oriko Mikuni (Final ver.)]],[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Magia Record Event|.]] | [[Category:Magia Record Event|.]] |