Manga Time Kirara Magica/Oneshots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (formatting) |
Animewitch (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A list of oneshot manga from ''[[Manga Time Kirara Magica]]''. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="text-align: | '''Note:''' The translations of the titles and the author's names may be incorrect, so take the translations below with a grain of salt. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="text-align:left; background:#ffffff;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
!Volume | !Volume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|Homura's | |{{nihongo|Homura's Day Off|ほむらの休日|Homura no Kyūjitsu}} | ||
|Yui Hara | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|Magical Girl Sickness|魔法少女病|Mahō Shōjo Yamai}} | |||
|Koi | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Assemble! Madoka Magica Academy!|集まれ!まどか☆マギカ学園!|Atsumare! Madoka☆Magika Gakuen!}} | ||
|Bear Jet | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Game Over ~I won't rely on anyone anymore~|ゲームオーバー〜もう誰にも頼らない〜|}} | ||
|Hota | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Magical Girl Kirara Magica|魔法少女きらら☆マギカ|Mahō Shōjo Kirara☆Magika}} | ||
|Sugar | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.2|Volume 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Best Partner!|ベストパートナー!|Besutopātonā!}} | ||
|Chika Momoya | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.2|Volume 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Multiply!|増える!|Fueru!}} | ||
|[[Floating Madoka|Mei Aota]] | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.3|Volume 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Dinner Tastes Like Happiness|晩ご飯は幸せの味|Ban Gohan wa Shiawase no Aji}} | ||
|Nanami Ito | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.3|Volume 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Kyubey's Troubles...|キュゥべえの受難…|Kyūbē no Junan…}} | ||
|Hisasi | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.3|Volume 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Mami Domo's Appetite|食欲マミドモエ|Shokuyoku Mamidomoe}} | ||
|Makoto Kawai | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.4|Volume 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Miracles, Magic, and Regrets|奇跡と魔法と後悔と|Kiseki to Mahō to Kōkai to}} | ||
|Cherry Arai | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.4|Volume 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Pleasant Friends and Snow Rabbits|雪うさぎと愉快な仲間たち|Yukiusagi to Yukaina Nakamatachi}} | ||
|Ryo Ryuno | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.4|Volume 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Useless Homu. ~Until she removes her glasses~|だめほむ。〜彼女がメガネを外すまで〜|Damehomu. ~Kanojo ga megane o hazusu made~}} | ||
|Zara | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.5|Volume 5]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|___ Kyubey|○○なキュゥべえ|○○na Kyūbē}} | ||
|Sanjo Futsu | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.5|Volume 5]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|By Madoka's Side|まどかのとなり|Madoka no Tonari}} | ||
|Koto | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.5|Volume 5]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Performance Girl|パフォーマンスガール|Pafōmansugāru}} | ||
|Ayun Tachibana | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.6|Volume 6]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Smiles, Cupids, and Carbonated Beverages.|笑顔とオバケと炭酸飲料。|Egao to Obake to Tansan Inryō.}} | ||
|Ryo Ryuno | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.6|Volume 6]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Despair, For My Sake!|僕のために絶望してよ!|Boku no Tame ni Zetsubōshite yo!}} | ||
|[[Hanokage]] | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.7|Volume 7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Night Diver|ナイトダイバー|Naitodaibā}} | ||
|Mera Hakamada | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.7|Volume 7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Homura's Rebellious Phase|ほむらさんのとある叛逆|Homura-san no Toaru Hangyaku}} | ||
|Riko | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.8|Volume 8]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|You, Me, and Her|貴方と私と彼女と|Anata to Watashi to Kanojo to}} | ||
|Kinuhaze Shimotsuki | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.8|Volume 8]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Kyoko and Dog|杏子とわんこ|Kyōko to Wanko}} | ||
|Mujirushi Shimazaki | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.8|Volume 8]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Happy Birthday|ハッピーバースデイ|Happībāsudei}} | ||
|Koto | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.9|Volume 9]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Biking Weather!|バイキング日和!|Baikingu Biyori!}} | ||
|Kazamayami | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.10|Volume 10]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Likeness of Madoka|まどからしさ|Madoka Rashisa}} | ||
|Meno | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.10|Volume 10]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Mitakihara Magical Girls: Women's Associates Talk!|ミタキハラ魔法少女 女子会トーク!|Mitakihara Mahō Shōjo Onagokai Tōku!}} | ||
|Maro | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.11|Volume 11]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|The Little Mermaid You Don't Know Of|人魚姫はわかってくれない|Ningyo Hime wa Wakatte Kurenai}} | ||
|Yuki Nanaji | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.11|Volume 11]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Our Time Together|ある時の二人|Aru Toki no Futari}} | ||
|Cool Kyōshinsha | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.12|Volume 12]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|It's a Secret to Everyone in Class|クラスのみんなには内緒だよっ|Kurasu no Min'na ni wa Naishoda yo}} | ||
|Koruri | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.12|Volume 12]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Give You Sweet|ギブユースイート|Gibuyūsuīto}} | ||
|[[Hanokage]] | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.13|Volume 13]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|The Daily Life of Magical Girls|魔法少女の日常|Mahō Shōjo no Nichijō}} | ||
|Hijiki | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.13|Volume 13]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|The | |{{nihongo|The Truth|ありのままで|Arinomamade}} | ||
|Tsukasa Unohana | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.14|Volume 14]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|A Bright Apricot-Coloured Summer|杏色の明かな夏|Anzuiro no Sayakana Natsu}} | ||
|Hajime Kaname | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.15|Volume 15]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Special Training is a Piece of Cake|特訓朝飯前|Tokkun Asameshimae}} | ||
|Asaka Takishima | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.15|Volume 15]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | |{{nihongo|Homura's Splendid Hiking Plan|ほむらの華麗なハイキング計画|Homura no kareina haikingu keikaku}} | ||
|Chirori | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.16|Volume 16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|Phantom Thief Girl Homura☆Akemi|怪盗少女暁美☆ほむら|Kaitō shōjo Akemi ☆ homura}} | |||
|Kumanoi | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.16|Volume 16]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Manga]] | [[Category:Manga]] |
Revision as of 01:27, 28 June 2016
A list of oneshot manga from Manga Time Kirara Magica.
Note: The translations of the titles and the author's names may be incorrect, so take the translations below with a grain of salt.
Title | Author | Volume |
---|---|---|
Homura's Day Off (ほむらの休日 Homura no Kyūjitsu) | Yui Hara | Volume 1 |
Magical Girl Sickness (魔法少女病 Mahō Shōjo Yamai) | Koi | Volume 1 |
Assemble! Madoka Magica Academy! (集まれ!まどか☆マギカ学園! Atsumare! Madoka☆Magika Gakuen!) | Bear Jet | Volume 1 |
Game Over ~I won't rely on anyone anymore~ (ゲームオーバー〜もう誰にも頼らない〜) | Hota | Volume 1 |
Magical Girl Kirara Magica (魔法少女きらら☆マギカ Mahō Shōjo Kirara☆Magika) | Sugar | Volume 2 |
Best Partner! (ベストパートナー! Besutopātonā!) | Chika Momoya | Volume 2 |
Multiply! (増える! Fueru!) | Mei Aota | Volume 3 |
Dinner Tastes Like Happiness (晩ご飯は幸せの味 Ban Gohan wa Shiawase no Aji) | Nanami Ito | Volume 3 |
Kyubey's Troubles... (キュゥべえの受難… Kyūbē no Junan…) | Hisasi | Volume 3 |
Mami Domo's Appetite (食欲マミドモエ Shokuyoku Mamidomoe) | Makoto Kawai | Volume 4 |
Miracles, Magic, and Regrets (奇跡と魔法と後悔と Kiseki to Mahō to Kōkai to) | Cherry Arai | Volume 4 |
Pleasant Friends and Snow Rabbits (雪うさぎと愉快な仲間たち Yukiusagi to Yukaina Nakamatachi) | Ryo Ryuno | Volume 4 |
Useless Homu. ~Until she removes her glasses~ (だめほむ。〜彼女がメガネを外すまで〜 Damehomu. ~Kanojo ga megane o hazusu made~) | Zara | Volume 5 |
___ Kyubey (○○なキュゥべえ ○○na Kyūbē) | Sanjo Futsu | Volume 5 |
By Madoka's Side (まどかのとなり Madoka no Tonari) | Koto | Volume 5 |
Performance Girl (パフォーマンスガール Pafōmansugāru) | Ayun Tachibana | Volume 6 |
Smiles, Cupids, and Carbonated Beverages. (笑顔とオバケと炭酸飲料。 Egao to Obake to Tansan Inryō.) | Ryo Ryuno | Volume 6 |
Despair, For My Sake! (僕のために絶望してよ! Boku no Tame ni Zetsubōshite yo!) | Hanokage | Volume 7 |
Night Diver (ナイトダイバー Naitodaibā) | Mera Hakamada | Volume 7 |
Homura's Rebellious Phase (ほむらさんのとある叛逆 Homura-san no Toaru Hangyaku) | Riko | Volume 8 |
You, Me, and Her (貴方と私と彼女と Anata to Watashi to Kanojo to) | Kinuhaze Shimotsuki | Volume 8 |
Kyoko and Dog (杏子とわんこ Kyōko to Wanko) | Mujirushi Shimazaki | Volume 8 |
Happy Birthday (ハッピーバースデイ Happībāsudei) | Koto | Volume 9 |
Biking Weather! (バイキング日和! Baikingu Biyori!) | Kazamayami | Volume 10 |
Likeness of Madoka (まどからしさ Madoka Rashisa) | Meno | Volume 10 |
Mitakihara Magical Girls: Women's Associates Talk! (ミタキハラ魔法少女 女子会トーク! Mitakihara Mahō Shōjo Onagokai Tōku!) | Maro | Volume 11 |
The Little Mermaid You Don't Know Of (人魚姫はわかってくれない Ningyo Hime wa Wakatte Kurenai) | Yuki Nanaji | Volume 11 |
Our Time Together (ある時の二人 Aru Toki no Futari) | Cool Kyōshinsha | Volume 12 |
It's a Secret to Everyone in Class (クラスのみんなには内緒だよっ Kurasu no Min'na ni wa Naishoda yo) | Koruri | Volume 12 |
Give You Sweet (ギブユースイート Gibuyūsuīto) | Hanokage | Volume 13 |
The Daily Life of Magical Girls (魔法少女の日常 Mahō Shōjo no Nichijō) | Hijiki | Volume 13 |
The Truth (ありのままで Arinomamade) | Tsukasa Unohana | Volume 14 |
A Bright Apricot-Coloured Summer (杏色の明かな夏 Anzuiro no Sayakana Natsu) | Hajime Kaname | Volume 15 |
Special Training is a Piece of Cake (特訓朝飯前 Tokkun Asameshimae) | Asaka Takishima | Volume 15 |
Homura's Splendid Hiking Plan (ほむらの華麗なハイキング計画 Homura no kareina haikingu keikaku) | Chirori | Volume 16 |
Phantom Thief Girl Homura☆Akemi (怪盗少女暁美☆ほむら Kaitō shōjo Akemi ☆ homura) | Kumanoi | Volume 16 |