Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.16: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Series) |
m (→Series: rearrange by page order) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Page | !Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | ||
|19<ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | |[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 37: | ||
|14 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | |14 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pomu Magi]] | |[[Pomu Magi]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 43: | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kanameke]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://misachu.net/ Nash] | ||
|8 | |||
|59 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Floating Madoka]] | |[[Floating Madoka]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 58: | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://linco.jp/ linco] | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |83 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | |||
|[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | |||
|18<ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puella Magi Tart Magica|Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc"]] | |[[Puella Magi Tart Magica|Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc"]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 72: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life]] | |||
|[http://marie.saiin.net/~s-e-e Shinmai] | |||
|17<ref>Two chapters in volume 14.</ref> | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again ①]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|16 | |||
|169 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica|Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | |[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica|Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 93: | ||
|223 | |223 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mitakihara Anti-Materials]] | |||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=19317 Myama] | |||
|15<ref>No chapters in volume 10.</ref> | |||
|229 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:21, 25 August 2015
The sixteenth volume of the bimonthly Manga Time Kirara Magica, released on October 10, 2014. It features an interview with Yohei Sometani from BALCOLONY.
Manga
One-shots
Name | Author | Page |
---|---|---|
Homura's Splendid Hiking Plan (ほむらの華麗なハイキング計画) | Chirori | 175 |
Phantom Thief Girl Akemi☆Homura (怪盗少女暁美☆ほむら) | Kumanoi | 187 |
Series
Name | Author | Chapter | Page |
---|---|---|---|
The Veranda of Madoka | PAPA | 19[1] | 15 |
Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica | Hige | 14 [2] | 27 |
Pomu Magi | Tsukumo | 19[3] | 43 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl | Ishito Yamada | 16 | 53 |
Kanameke | Nash | 8 | 59 |
Floating Madoka | Mei Aota | 13 | 71 |
Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi | linco | 16 | 83 |
Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~ | afro | 18[4] | 95 |
Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc" | Golden Pe Done | 7 | 107 |
Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life | Shinmai | 17[5] | 149 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again ① | Ishito Yamada | 16 | 169 |
Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer | Kuroe Mura | 7 | 199 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again ② | Ishito Yamada | 17 | 223 |
Mitakihara Anti-Materials | Myama | 15[6] | 229 |