Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Mado Navi started in issue 1) |
(add toc, need to double check when/if we get a scan) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Manga== | ==Manga== | ||
===One-shots=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#ffffff;" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Author | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo||よけいなおせわ}} | |||
|ミズタマ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo||ミズタマ}} | |||
| 藤こよみ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo||美樹さやかは英雄譚に憧れる}} | |||
| コバヤシテツヤ | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Series=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="text-align:left; background:#ffffff;" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Author | |||
!Chapter | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|20 <ref>Two chapters in volume 16.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | |||
|Hige | |||
|17 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | |||
|[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | |||
|21 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pomu Magi]] | |||
|[http://www005.upp.so-net.ne.jp/doraneko-21 Tsukumo] | |||
|22 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 5, 11 and 14.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | |||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | |||
|22 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi]] | |||
|[http://linco.jp/ linco] | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life]] | |||
|[http://marie.saiin.net/~s-e-e Shinmai] | |||
|20 <ref>Two chapters in volume 14.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mitakihara Anti-Materials]] | |||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=19317 Myama] | |||
|17 <ref>No chapters in volume 10 and 17.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floating Madoka]] | |||
|Mei Aota | |||
|17 <ref>Two chapters in volume 17.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanameke]] | |||
|[http://misachu.net/ Nash] | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Tart Magica|Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc"]] | |||
|[http://goldenpedone1.web.fc2.com/ Golden Pe Done] | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica|Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | |||
|[[Kuroe Mura]] | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<references/> | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 22 August 2015
The nineteenth volume of the bimonthly Manga Time Kirara Magica, released on April 10, 2015. It features the beginning of a new series of interviews between Akiyuki Shinbo and another member of the Madoka Magica staff. The first one is with producer Atsuhiro Iwakami.
Manga
One-shots
Name | Author | Page |
---|---|---|
(よけいなおせわ) | ミズタマ | |
(ミズタマ) | 藤こよみ | |
(美樹さやかは英雄譚に憧れる) | コバヤシテツヤ |
Series
Gallery