Oriko Magica Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Randomanon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5"|Magical girls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Orikocasual.jpg|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:SPkirika.jpg|100px|link=Kirika Kure]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:SDyuma.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:SDsasa2.png|100px|link=Sasa Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Komaki3.png|100px|link=Komaki Asako]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|} | |'''[[Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sasa Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Komaki Asako]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rina.png|100px|link=Lina Hitomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mioprayer.png|100px|link=Mio]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoumagical.jpg|100px|link=Miyako Saki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Maimagicalcrop.jpg|100px|link=Mai Akane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:ChihanaMasumi img.png|100px|link=Chihana Masumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lina Hitomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mio]]''' | |||
|'''[[Miyako Saki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mai Akane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chihana Masumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5"|Supporting characters | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:SPhisaomi.jpg|100px|link=Hisaomi Mikuni]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yurako.jpg|100px|link=Yurako Mikuni]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kimihide.jpg|100px|link=Kimihide Mikuni]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Erika2.jpg|100px|link=Erika Mamiya]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mako.jpg|100px|link=Mako Chitose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Hisaomi Mikuni]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Yurako Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kimihide Mikuni]]''' | |||
| | |'''[[Erika Mamiya]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Mako Chitose]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Koito.png|100px|link=Koito Asako]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Akira.png|100px|link=Akira Namekata]] | |||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Miyuki3.png|100px|link=Miyuki Nagatsuki]] | ||
|style="width: | |||
|style="width: | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |'''[[Koito Asako]]''' | ||
|'''[[Akira Namekata]]''' | |||
|'''[[Miyuki Nagatsuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|Witches | !colspan="5"|Witches | ||
Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|style="width="20%"|[[File:Card Virginia.png|100px|link=Virginia]] | |style="width="20%"|[[File:Card Virginia.png|100px|link=Virginia]] | ||
|style="width="20%"|[[File:Card Stacy.png|100px|link=Stacy]] | |style="width="20%"|[[File:Card Stacy.png|100px|link=Stacy]] | ||
|style="width="20%"|[[File:Oriko Magica Witch Card 5.png|100px]] | |style="width="20%"|[[File:Oriko Magica Witch Card 5.png|100px|link=Margot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width="20%"|'''[[Rosasharn]]'''<br / | |style="width="20%"|'''[[Rosasharn]]'''<br /> | ||
|style="width="20%"|'''[[Cecil]]'''<br / | |style="width="20%"|'''[[Cecil]]'''<br /> | ||
|style="width="20%"|'''[[Virginia]]'''<br / | |style="width="20%"|'''[[Virginia]]'''<br /> | ||
|style="width="20%"|'''[[Stacy]]'''<br / | |style="width="20%"|'''[[Stacy]]'''<br /> | ||
|style="width="20%"|'''[[Margot| | |style="width="20%"|'''[[Margot|Latria]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rosasharn#Minions|?????]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rosasharn#Minions|?????]] |
Revision as of 05:27, 6 November 2018
Magical girls | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriko Mikuni | Kirika Kure | Yuma Chitose | Sasa Yuuki | Komaki Asako |
Lina Hitomi | Mio | Miyako Saki | Mai Akane | Chihana Masumi |
Supporting characters | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hisaomi Mikuni | Yurako Mikuni | Kimihide Mikuni | Erika Mamiya | Mako Chitose |
Koito Asako | Akira Namekata | Miyuki Nagatsuki |
Witches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
File:Card Rosasharn.png | File:Card Cecil.png | File:Card Virginia.png | File:Card Stacy.png | |
Rosasharn |
Cecil |
Virginia |
Stacy |
Latria |
????? | ????? | ????? | ????? |