Oriko Magica Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added anime character links) |
(the lowest common multiple is getting pretty high :/) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>''Note: to edit this section, refer to [[Oriko Magica/Characters]] page.''</includeonly> | <includeonly>''Note: to edit this section, refer to [[Oriko Magica/Characters]] page.''</includeonly> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="84"|Original main characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="28" style="width:33.3%;"|[[File:Yuma100x100Colored.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="28" style="width:33.3%;"|[[File:Oriko100x100B&W.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="28" style="width:33.3%;"|[[File:Kirika100x100B&W.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="28"|'''[[Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="28"|'''[[Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="28"|'''[[Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="84" style="border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="84"|[[Characters|Anime characters]] appearing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="12" style="width:14.28%"|[[Madoka Kaname]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="12" style="width:14.28%"|[[Homura Akemi]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="12" style="width:14.28%"|[[Sayaka Miki]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="12" style="width:14.28%"|[[Mami Tomoe]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="12" style="width:14.28%"|[[Kyouko Sakura]] | ||
|colspan="12" style="width:14.28%"|[[Hitomi Shizuki]] | |||
|colspan="12" style="width:14.28%"|[[Kyubey]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="84" style="border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="84"|Supporting characters | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="84"|[[Hisaomi Mikuni]]<br /><small>Oriko's father, a politician</small> <!-- remove the subtitle if a proper character page is up --> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="84" style="border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="84"|Witches | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="21" style="width="25%"|'''[[Cecil]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Taste</small> | |||
|colspan="21" style="width="25%"|'''[[Rosasharn]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Toys</small> | |||
|colspan="21" style="width="25%"|'''[[Stacy]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Cats</small> | |||
|colspan="21" style="width="25%"|'''[[Virginia]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Armor</small> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:49, 17 May 2011
Original main characters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Yuma100x100Colored.png | File:Oriko100x100B&W.png | File:Kirika100x100B&W.png | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yuma Chitose | Oriko Mikuni | Kirika Kure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anime characters appearing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyouko Sakura | Hitomi Shizuki | Kyubey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Supporting characters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hisaomi Mikuni Oriko's father, a politician | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cecil The Witch of Taste |
Rosasharn The Witch of Toys |
Stacy The Witch of Cats |
Virginia The Witch of Armor |