Rion Yuzuki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Game Info== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: | !style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Stats, Connect, Magia Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|★2 → ★5 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |style="width:25%;"|100 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|Attack | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★2''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 59: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max SE''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 69: | Line 84: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
Line 80: | Line 99: | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' '''' | !colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"| | ||
|} | |||
|}--> | |||
<!-- | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Spirit Enhancement Data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|'''Max Stat Bonuses''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"| | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Accele''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Blast''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Charge''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|1★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|2★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|3★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|4★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|5★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|SE | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Spirit Enhancement | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|'''Active Ability:''' x (Single) [''CD: 10 turns''] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:56, 19 March 2020
Rion Yuuki | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | (柚希 りおん) Yuuki Rion |
Voiced by | Japanese: [] |
ID No: | 3045 |
Rion Yuuki is a non-playable character in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She first appeared in September 2019 in the event Otsukimi is After an Elegant Tea Party. She is the twin sister of Hotori Yuuki.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Blue
- Hair colour: Blonde
Other
- Soul Gem:
- Weapon:
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Known relatives: Hotori Yuuki (Twin Sister)
- Japanese pronoun: '
- School: St Lilliana Academy
Summary
Event Appearances
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "citron" (柚) and "hope/pray" (希) respectively.
Trivia
- Hotori and Rion have a past/future theme in their costumes. Hotori represents the future and Rion represents the past.
Gallery