Runes:Episode 10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Homerun-chan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(+1) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|The name of the witch who attacks Homura at the beginning of the episode. | |The name of the witch who attacks Homura at the beginning of the episode. | ||
|3:33 | |3:33 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ep10-09-00.jpg|300px]] | |||
|[Archaic]<br />{{Runes|HO}}<br />Ho | |||
|The first two runes of Homura's name on her ring. | |||
|9:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Patricia.jpg|300px]] | |[[File:Patricia.jpg|300px]] |
Revision as of 00:26, 12 March 2011
Runes listing and translation for Episode 10.