Runes:Kazumi Magica: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Volume 2: Grammar and style editing) |
Neuchadjinys (talk | contribs) (I'll wait until the translation is out to put the rest in.) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Yuuri | | Yuuri | ||
|Chapter 6 <br>Page 19 | |Chapter 6 <br>Page 19 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:chapter 9 runes.jpg|250px]]<br/> | |||
| [Archaic/Japanese] <br/> <span style="font-size:large"> これ以上誰かを <br/> | |||
殺したく{{Runes|KU}}い{{Runes|I}} <br/> {{Runes|KOROSHITE}} <br/> {{Runes|WATASHITACHINIMIRAIURAN}} <br/> {{Runes|YATSUGAIRUKAGIRI}} </span> <br/> | |||
| | |||
|Chapter 9 <br>Page 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Runes|Kazumi Magica]] | [[Category:Runes|Kazumi Magica]] |
Revision as of 23:09, 29 September 2011
Runes listing and translation for Puella Magi Kazumi Magica.
Volume 1
No runes were featured in volume 1.