Runes:Kazumi Magica: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Neuchadjinys (talk | contribs) (I'll wait until the translation is out to put the rest in.) |
Neuchadjinys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|Chapter 9 <br>Page 1 | |Chapter 9 <br>Page 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Umika_ring.PNG]]<br/> | |||
| [Archaic] <br/> <span style="font-size:large"> {{Runes|UMIKA}} </span> <br/> Umika | |||
| Umika's name on her ring (upside-down). | |||
|Chapter 9 <br>Page 21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Runes|Kazumi Magica]] | [[Category:Runes|Kazumi Magica]] |
Revision as of 00:10, 30 September 2011
Runes listing and translation for Puella Magi Kazumi Magica.
Volume 1
No runes were featured in volume 1.