Sakuya Suzuka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:. | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1453 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Ryoko and Sakuya: Rina's Ideal''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Damage UP [VI] & HP Recovery [IV] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |style="width:20%;"|Passive | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1454 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Teal Runner''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Charged Damage UP [III] & Accele MPUP [III] (Self / 3 T) | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:.jpg|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:.jpg|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Sakuya Suzuka**<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[http://magireco.com Official Magia Record Website - Japanese] | *[http://magireco.com Official Magia Record Website - Japanese] |
Revision as of 16:10, 25 January 2020
Sakuya Suzuka | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | (鈴鹿さくや) Suzuka Sakuya |
Voiced by | Japanese: [] |
Sakuya Suzuka is a non-playable character in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She first appeared in August 2019 in the event Crimson Resolve.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Teal
- Hair colour: Dirty Blonde / Light Brown
Other
- Soul Gem: Teal colored sun on her left thigh
- Weapon: Dagger
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: 私 (watashi)
- School:
Game Info
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "bell" (鈴) and "deer" (鹿) respectively.
Trivia
- Her illustrator is 'Hige'.
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: Damage UP [VI] & HP Recovery [IV] |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Charged Damage UP [III] & Accele MPUP [III] (Self / 3 T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |