Tart Magica Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" !colspan="4"|Main Characters |- |style="width:14.2%;"|100px|link=Tart...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Eliza ICON.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska]] | |style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Eliza ICON.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tart]] / Jeanne d'Arc''' | |'''[[Tart]] / [[Jeanne d'Arc]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |'''[[Riz Hawkwood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |'''[[Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Elisa Celjska]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" style="border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:4px;"| | |colspan="7" style="border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:4px;"| | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Corbeau ICON.png|100px|link=Corbeau]] | |style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Corbeau ICON.png|100px|link=Corbeau]] | ||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Lapine ICON.png|100px|link= | |style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Lapine ICON.png|100px|link=Lapin]] | ||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Minou ICON.png|100px|link=Minou]] | |style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Minou ICON.png|100px|link=Minou]] | ||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Isabeau ICON.png|100px|link=Isabeau]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Corbeau]]''' | |'''[[Corbeau]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Lapin]]''' | ||
|'''[[Minou]]''' | |'''[[Minou]]''' | ||
|'''[[Isabeau]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" style="border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:4px;"| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="7"|Other Characters | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Pernelle ICON.png|100px|link=Pernelle]] | |||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Fleche Lame profile icon.png|100px|link=Flèche / Lame]] | |||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Etienne icon.png|100px|link=Etienne de Vignolles]] | |||
|style="width:14.2%;"|[[File:Catherine icon.png|100px|link=Minor Characters (Tart Magica)|Minor Characters]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Pernelle]]''' | |||
|'''[[Flèche / Lame]]''' | |||
|'''[[Etienne de Vignolles]] | |||
|'''[[Minor Characters (Tart Magica)|Minor Characters]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
[[Category:Characters| ]] | [[Category:Characters| ]] |
Revision as of 02:48, 5 April 2018
Main Characters | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tart / Jeanne d'Arc | Riz Hawkwood | Melissa de Vignolles | Elisa Celjska | |||
Antagonists | ||||||
Corbeau | Lapin | Minou | Isabeau | |||
Other Characters | ||||||
Pernelle | Flèche / Lame | Etienne de Vignolles | Minor Characters |