User:Sondenise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too. | I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too. | ||
''JP ID:'' '''zdzMeS4z'''<br /> | |||
''NA ID:'' '''EDVGvPPE''' | |||
==Magical Girls I Have (JP)== | ==Magical Girls I Have (JP)== | ||
===Light=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|光 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 4 slots | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Dark=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|闇 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|110px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|110px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Aqua=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|水 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | |'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Flame=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|火 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | |'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tomomi Ranka.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Forest=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|木 | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|110px|link=Sana Futaba]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10294 f.png|100px|link=Shigure Miyabi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shigure Miyabi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moka Megumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 slot | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Void=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|無 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10414 f.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mitama (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Mitama (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
Line 330: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
| | ||5* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | ||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:16, 22 May 2020
Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm one of the administrators here at the wiki a long time fan. I'd originally started by trying to edit and reorganize the wiki so it's easier to read (character pages mostly and updating chapter summaries for the manga when I can). Recently I've been focused on the Magia Record section of the wiki and try to keep it updated as much as possible. I'm also the one that adds the (admittedly sad) translations for the memorias when better translations can't be found.
Please give me a shout if you'd like to collaborate on anything or you have questions for me.
I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too.
JP ID: zdzMeS4z
NA ID: EDVGvPPE
Magical Girls I Have (JP)
Light
光 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | Kanagi Izumi | Tsukasa Amane | Madoka Kaname | Ultimate Madoka |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Madoka-senpai | Sasara Minagi | Shizuku Hozumi | Kokoro Awane | Yukika Nanase |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots |
Hazuki Yusa | Masara Kagami | Sayuki Fumino | Riko Chiaki | Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots |
Oriko Mikuni | Haruka Kanade | |||
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots |
Dark
闇 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Felicia Mitsuki | Mifuyu Azusa | Tsukuyo Amane | Felicia-chan | Homura Akemi |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) | Nagisa Momoe | Kanoko Yayoi | Emiri Kisaki | Ria Ami |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Ayaka Mariko | Ren Isuzu | Kanae Yukino | Kuro | Kirika Kure |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Corbeau | Arisa Narumi | Hitagi Senjougahara | ||
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Aqua
水 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Yachiyo Nanami | Rena Minami | Asuka Tatsuki | Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.) | Sayaka Miki |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Natsuki Utsuho | Nanaka Tokiwa | Akira Shinobu | Meiyui Chun | Seika Kumi |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Konoha Shizumi | Mayu Kozue | Temari Kira | Umika Misaki | Maria Yuki |
5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 3 slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots |
Chisato Shion | Melissa de Vignolles | |||
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot |
Flame
火 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsuruno Yui | Momoko Togame | Karin Misono | Rumor Tsuruno | Kyoko Sakura |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 3 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Manaka Kurumi | Leila Ibuki | Aimi Eri | Ayame Mikuri | Rika Ayano |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
File:Tomomi Ranka.png | ||||
Seira Mihono | Ranka Chizu | Ryou Midori | Suzune Amano | Hagumu Azumi |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Forest
木 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sana Futaba | Alina Gray | Kaede Akino | Chiharu Hiroe | Shigure Miyabi |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Holy Alina | Mami Tomoe | Holy Mami | Hinano Miyako | Kako Natsume |
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Mito Aino | Sakuya Suzuka | Konomi Haruna | Moka Megumi | Mel Anna |
5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Yuma Chitose | Matsuri Hinata | Hayate Yagami | ||
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Void
無 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitama Yakumo | Mitama (Haregi ver.) | Livia Medeiros | ||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Magical Girls I Have (NA But Not JP)
Tart | Ashley Taylor | |||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot |