User:Sondenise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Light) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | ||1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
Line 166: | Line 169: | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 189: | Line 192: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 226: | Line 239: | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 263: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
Line 255: | Line 269: | ||
|'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | |'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | ||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | ||
Line 260: | Line 275: | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 339: | Line 355: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama (Haregi ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10414 f.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mitama (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Mitama (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
Line 354: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
| | ||5* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | ||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:16, 22 May 2020
Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm one of the administrators here at the wiki a long time fan. I'd originally started by trying to edit and reorganize the wiki so it's easier to read (character pages mostly and updating chapter summaries for the manga when I can). Recently I've been focused on the Magia Record section of the wiki and try to keep it updated as much as possible. I'm also the one that adds the (admittedly sad) translations for the memorias when better translations can't be found.
Please give me a shout if you'd like to collaborate on anything or you have questions for me.
I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too.
JP ID: zdzMeS4z
NA ID: EDVGvPPE
Magical Girls I Have (JP)
Light
光 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | Kanagi Izumi | Tsukasa Amane | Madoka Kaname | Ultimate Madoka |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Madoka-senpai | Sasara Minagi | Shizuku Hozumi | Kokoro Awane | Yukika Nanase |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots |
Hazuki Yusa | Masara Kagami | Sayuki Fumino | Riko Chiaki | Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots |
Oriko Mikuni | Haruka Kanade | |||
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots |
Dark
闇 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Felicia Mitsuki | Mifuyu Azusa | Tsukuyo Amane | Felicia-chan | Homura Akemi |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) | Nagisa Momoe | Kanoko Yayoi | Emiri Kisaki | Ria Ami |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Ayaka Mariko | Ren Isuzu | Kanae Yukino | Kuro | Kirika Kure |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Corbeau | Arisa Narumi | Hitagi Senjougahara | ||
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Aqua
水 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Yachiyo Nanami | Rena Minami | Asuka Tatsuki | Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.) | Sayaka Miki |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Natsuki Utsuho | Nanaka Tokiwa | Akira Shinobu | Meiyui Chun | Seika Kumi |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Konoha Shizumi | Mayu Kozue | Temari Kira | Umika Misaki | Maria Yuki |
5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 3 slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots |
Chisato Shion | Melissa de Vignolles | |||
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot |
Flame
火 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsuruno Yui | Momoko Togame | Karin Misono | Rumor Tsuruno | Kyoko Sakura |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 3 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Manaka Kurumi | Leila Ibuki | Aimi Eri | Ayame Mikuri | Rika Ayano |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
File:Tomomi Ranka.png | ||||
Seira Mihono | Ranka Chizu | Ryou Midori | Suzune Amano | Hagumu Azumi |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Forest
木 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sana Futaba | Alina Gray | Kaede Akino | Chiharu Hiroe | Shigure Miyabi |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Holy Alina | Mami Tomoe | Holy Mami | Hinano Miyako | Kako Natsume |
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Mito Aino | Sakuya Suzuka | Konomi Haruna | Moka Megumi | Mel Anna |
5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Yuma Chitose | Matsuri Hinata | Hayate Yagami | ||
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Void
無 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitama Yakumo | Mitama (Haregi ver.) | Livia Medeiros | ||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Magical Girls I Have (NA But Not JP)
Tart | Ashley Taylor | |||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot |