User:Sondenise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Forest) |
(→Light) |
||
(46 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hikaru Kirari]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 4 Slots | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30413 f.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 40284 f.png|100px|link=Tart (Final ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tart (Final ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | |'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | SE | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | SE | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Dark=== | ===Dark=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 86: | Line 98: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10424 f.png|100px|link=Lil' Kyubey]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Lil' Kyubey]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30453 f.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot ''NA:'' 2 slots | ||
|| | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | SE | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | ||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
Line 166: | Line 184: | ||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | |'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 213: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
Line 202: | Line 219: | ||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 227: | Line 243: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | |'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | ||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30423 f.png|100px|link=Meguru Hibiki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tomomi Ranka.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tomomi Ranka.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Meguru Hibiki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | |'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | ||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | SE | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 317: | Line 345: | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30244 f.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moka Megumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moka Megumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | |'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | |'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30504 f.png|100px|link=Yuuna Kaharu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yuuna Kaharu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
|| | ||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 368: | Line 402: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Magical Girls I | ==Magical Girls I Had in NA But Not JP== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | ||
||5* | | ||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | ||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:03, 9 September 2020
Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm one of the administrators here at the wiki a long time fan. I'd originally started by trying to edit and reorganize the wiki so it's easier to read (character pages mostly and updating chapter summaries for the manga when I can). Recently I've been focused on the Magia Record section of the wiki and try to keep it updated as much as possible. I'm also the one that adds the (admittedly sad) translations for the memorias when better translations can't be found.
Please give me a shout if you'd like to collaborate on anything or you have questions for me.
I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too.
JP ID: zdzMeS4z
NA ID: EDVGvPPE
Magical Girls I Have (JP)
Light
光 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | Kanagi Izumi | Tsukasa Amane | Hikaru Kirari | Madoka Kaname |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 4 Slots |
Ultimate Madoka | Madoka-senpai | Sasara Minagi | Shizuku Hozumi | Kokoro Awane |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Yukika Nanase | Hazuki Yusa | Masara Kagami | Sayuki Fumino | Riko Chiaki |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots |
Hotori Yuuki | Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura | Oriko Mikuni | Tart (Final ver.) | Haruka Kanade |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Dark
闇 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Felicia Mitsuki | Mifuyu Azusa | Tsukuyo Amane | Lil' Kyubey | Felicia-chan |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Homura Akemi | Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) | Nagisa Momoe | Kanoko Yayoi | Emiri Kisaki |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Ria Ami | Ayaka Mariko | Ren Isuzu | Rion Yuuki | Kanae Yukino |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot NA: 2 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slot |
Kuro | Kirika Kure | Corbeau | Arisa Narumi | Hitagi Senjougahara |
1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Aqua
水 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Yachiyo Nanami | Rena Minami | Asuka Tatsuki | Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.) | Sayaka Miki |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Natsuki Utsuho | Nanaka Tokiwa | Akira Shinobu | Meiyui Chun | Seika Kumi |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Konoha Shizumi | Mayu Kozue | Maria Yuki | Temari Kira | Umika Misaki |
5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 3 slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Melissa de Vignolles | Chisato Shion | |||
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Flame
火 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsuruno Yui | Momoko Togame | Karin Misono | Hagumu Azumi | Rumor Tsuruno |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 3 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Kyoko Sakura | Manaka Kurumi | Leila Ibuki | Aimi Eri | Ayame Mikuri |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
File:Tomomi Ranka.png | ||||
Rika Ayano | Seira Mihono | Meguru Hibiki | Ranka Chizu | Ryou Midori |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | SE | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Ryoko Natsu | Kaoru Maki | Suzune Amano | ||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots |
Forest
木 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sana Futaba | Alina Gray | Kaede Akino | Chiharu Hiroe | Shigure Miyabi |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Holy Alina | Mami Tomoe | Holy Mami | Hinano Miyako | Kako Natsume |
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | SE |
Mito Aino | Sakuya Suzuka | Tsumugi Wakana | Konomi Haruna | Moka Megumi |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 2 Slots |
Mel Anna | Yuuna Kaharu | Yuma Chitose | Matsuri Hinata | Hayate Yagami |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Void
無 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitama Yakumo | Mitama (Haregi ver.) | Livia Medeiros | ||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Magical Girls I Had in NA But Not JP
Ikumi Makino | Ashley Taylor | Tart | Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.) | Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.) |
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |