User:Starfan13: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record== | ==Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record== | ||
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record. | Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record. | ||
† - Not Obtained yet | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
<!--Please DO NOT | <!--Please DO NOT remove † from Ashley Taylor yet --> | ||
<!--Please DO NOT Reaveal Any Coming Soon Magical Girls--> | <!--Please DO NOT Reaveal Any Coming Soon Magical Girls--> | ||
<!--Move Unlimted Magical Girls To Obtained when Time Comes--> | <!--Move Unlimted Magical Girls To Obtained when Time Comes--> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|Released Magical Girls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]†''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]†''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Hanna Sarasa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]†''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Yukino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ryo Midori]]''' | |'''[[Ryo Midori]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |'''[[Ikumi Makino]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Eternal Sakura]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 163: | Line 175: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | |'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]†''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 185: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kazumi | |'''[[Kazumi in Magia Record|Kazumi]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]†''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Darc]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record |Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]†''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)|Madoka Kaname (Kimono)]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)|Homura Akemi (Swimsuit)]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno|Uwasa Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)|Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit)]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)|Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit)]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)|Mitama Yakumo (Kimono)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]†''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | ||
Line 223: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | |'''[[Ashley Taylor]]†''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:09, 6 January 2021
Starfan13 | |
---|---|
General Info
Physical features
- Gender: Male
- Age: 22
- Birthday: April 28th
- Height: 152.3
- Eye colour: Brown
- Hair colour: Black
- Birthplace:Moxee
Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record.
† - Not Obtained yet