User:Starfan13: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox_character |name=Starfan13 }}") |
(→Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record: got mel anna from the fate weave) |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|name=Starfan13 | |name=Starfan13 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==General Info== | |||
===Physical features=== | |||
* '''Gender: '''Male | |||
* '''Age: '''21 | |||
* '''Birthday: '''April 28th | |||
* '''Height:''' 152.3 | |||
* '''Eye colour:''' Brown | |||
* '''Hair colour:''' Black | |||
* '''Birthplace:'''Moxee | |||
==Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record== | |||
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Obtained | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|100px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|100px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|100px|link=Sana Futaba]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|100px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Glasses)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record |Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno|Uwasa Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Not Obtained yet | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Darc]]''' | |||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz Hawkwood]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)|Madoka Kaname (Kimono)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)|Mitama Yakumo (Kimono)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:35, 23 February 2020
Starfan13 | |
---|---|
General Info
Physical features
- Gender: Male
- Age: 21
- Birthday: April 28th
- Height: 152.3
- Eye colour: Brown
- Hair colour: Black
- Birthplace:Moxee
Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record.