User:Starfan13: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(32 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record== | ==Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record== | ||
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record. | Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
<!--Please DO NOT Move Ashley Taylor to Obtained yet--> | |||
<!--Please DO NOT Reaveal Any Coming Soon Magical Girls--> | |||
<!--Move Unlimted Magical Girls To Obtained when Time Comes--> | |||
!colspan="5"|Obtained | !colspan="5"|Obtained | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ryo Midori]] | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Glasses)]]''' | |'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Glasses)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | |'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | ||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record |Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record |Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | ||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno|Uwasa Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 137: | Line 155: | ||
!colspan="5"|Not Obtained yet | !colspan="5"|Not Obtained yet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | |'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record| | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Darc]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz Hawkwood]]''' | |'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz Hawkwood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)|Mitama Yakumo (Kimono)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)|Madoka Kaname (Kimono)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)|Homura Akemi (Swimsuit)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:25, 22 May 2020
Starfan13 | |
---|---|
General Info
Physical features
- Gender: Male
- Age: 21
- Birthday: April 28th
- Height: 152.3
- Eye colour: Brown
- Hair colour: Black
- Birthplace:Moxee
Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record.