Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.17: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(setup page w/o toc, need double check eventually.) |
m (→Series) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Manga== | ==Manga== | ||
=== | ===Oneshots=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|わんこと迷える少女たち | |わんこと迷える少女たち | ||
|枕辺しょーま | |枕辺しょーま | ||
| | |175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|キュゥタロースがやってきた! | |キュゥタロースがやってきた! | ||
|キキ | |キキ | ||
| | |185 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|家事手伝い | |家事手伝い | ||
|すきま | |すきま | ||
| | |195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
[[Mitakihara Anti-Materials]] was on hiatus for this volume. | [[Mitakihara Anti-Materials]] was on hiatus for this volume. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="text-align:left | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!Page | !Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Puella Magi Tart Magica|Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc"]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://goldenpedone1.web.fc2.com/ Golden Pe Done] | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pomu Magi |Pomu Magi]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www005.upp.so-net.ne.jp/doraneko-21 Tsukumo] | ||
| | |20 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 5, 11 and 14.</ref> | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | |[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | ||
|Hige | |Hige | ||
|15 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | |15 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | ||
| | |67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | |[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | ||
|[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | |[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | ||
|19 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | |19 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | ||
| | |83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | |[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | ||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | |[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | ||
|20 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | |20 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | ||
| | |95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kanameke]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://misachu.net/ Nash] | ||
|9 | |||
|105 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ①]] | |[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ①]] | ||
|Mei Aota | |Mei Aota | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://linco.jp/ linco] | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |129 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | ||
|[[Kuroe Mura]] | |[[Kuroe Mura]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |149 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ②]] | |[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ②]] | ||
|Mei Aota | |Mei Aota | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |205 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|18 <ref>Two chapters in volume 16.</ref> | |||
|217 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life]] | |||
|[http://marie.saiin.net/~s-e-e Shinmai] | |||
|18 <ref>Two chapters in volume 14.</ref> | |||
|223 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
==Gallery== | |||
<gallery> | |||
File:Kirara_Magica_v17_TOC.jpg|Table of Contents | |||
</gallery> | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== |
Latest revision as of 03:08, 4 January 2016
The seventeenth volume of the bimonthly Manga Time Kirara Magica, released on December 10, 2014. It features an interview with Madoka Orchestra conductor Kenichi Shimura (志村健一).
Manga
Oneshots
Name | Author | Page |
---|---|---|
わんこと迷える少女たち | 枕辺しょーま | 175 |
キュゥタロースがやってきた! | キキ | 185 |
家事手伝い | すきま | 195 |
Series
Mitakihara Anti-Materials was on hiatus for this volume.
Name | Author | Chapter | Page |
---|---|---|---|
Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc" | Golden Pe Done | 8 | 15 |
Pomu Magi | Tsukumo | 20 [1] | 57 |
Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica | Hige | 15 [2] | 67 |
Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~ | afro | 19 [3] | 83 |
The Veranda of Madoka | PAPA | 20 [4] | 95 |
Kanameke | Nash | 9 | 105 |
Floating Madoka ① | Mei Aota | 14 | 117 |
Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi | linco | 17 | 129 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl | Ishito Yamada | 17 | 143 |
Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer | Kuroe Mura | 8 | 149 |
Floating Madoka ② | Mei Aota | 15 | 205 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again | Ishito Yamada | 18 [5] | 217 |
Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life | Shinmai | 18 [6] | 223 |