Madoka Magica Music: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(cat) |
CrownClown (talk | contribs) (added Kyoko and Sayaka's song.) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[See You Tomorrow]] | |[[See You Tomorrow]] | ||
|April 27th (BD Volume 1) | |April 27th (BD Volume 1) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sayaka Miki]] and [[Kyoko Sakura]] | |||
|[[and I'm home]] | |||
|[[and I'm home]] | |||
|August 24th (BD Volume 5) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Music]] | [[Category:Music]] |
Revision as of 19:06, 23 August 2011
Character | Song title (original) | Song title (translated) | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | また あした | See You Tomorrow | April 27th (BD Volume 1) |
Sayaka Miki and Kyoko Sakura | and I'm home | and I'm home | August 24th (BD Volume 5) |