Madoka Magica Online Story Quest 12: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BlickWinkel (talk | contribs) (Created page with "See Madoka Magica Online Story<br /> == Quest 12-1 == === 12-1 Before === left|300px {| class="wikitable" | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | ...") |
BlickWinkel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[[File:Mmodialogue-12-1-before.PNG|left|300px]] | [[File:Mmodialogue-12-1-before.PNG|left|300px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Sayaka | |||
|$playername$、\n結界を見つけたの?\nさすがだねっ。 | |||
|Found a barrier, Player? Way to go. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|じゃ、さっそくみんなに\n知らせよう! | |||
|Welp, let's go ahead and tell the others, then! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|よーし、街の人たちに被害が出る前に、\n一気に片付けちゃおう! | |||
|Awwrighty, let's settle this quick, before any of the townsfolk get hurt! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|……なに? $playername$。\nあたしの顔、じっと見つめて。\n……あ、わかった! | |||
|...What? Player. Look straight into my eyes. ...Ah, I see! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sayaka | |||
|いつもパトロールをぼやいてる\nあたしが、妙にやる気だしてるのが\n不思議なんでしょ? | |||
|I'm usually spacing out when we're on patrol, so you're wondering why I'm so proactive all of a sudden, huh? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|へへーん、\n恋の力が為せる技、かな。 | |||
|Hehheh, the power of love, I guess? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|なーんてね。\n本当はそんな立派な\nものじゃないし、 | |||
|Haaaah, hah. Nah, it's really not something -that- momentus. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|今もまだよく\nわかってないのかもしれない……。 | |||
|I'm not really sure what it is, but... | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sayaka | |||
|……$playername$、\n恭介に音楽があるように、 | |||
|...Player, do you think there's something out there for me to do, | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Sayaka | ||
|あたしにも何かできることが\nあるのかな? | |||
|just like how Kyosuke has his music? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sayaka | ||
| | |……って、突然そんなこと\n聞かれてもわかるわけないよねっ。\n変なこと言ってごめん。 | ||
| | |...Well, nevermind, there's no way I can expect you to know an answer to that out of the blue. Sorry for bringing up something so weird. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sayaka | ||
| | |いけない、いけない。どうも、\n$playername$が相手だと、\nつい安心してしゃべっちゃう。 | ||
| | |Ah man, ah man. I don't know why, but it always calms me down whenever I talk to you, Player. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sayaka | ||
| | |みんなには内緒だよ。\nさあ、まどかたちを呼ぼうか! | ||
| | |Don't tell the others, okay? Now, let's go call them! | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:43, 25 January 2013
See Madoka Magica Online Story
Quest 12-1
12-1 Before
Sayaka | $playername$、\n結界を見つけたの?\nさすがだねっ。 | Found a barrier, Player? Way to go. | |
Sayaka | じゃ、さっそくみんなに\n知らせよう! | Welp, let's go ahead and tell the others, then! | |
Sayaka | よーし、街の人たちに被害が出る前に、\n一気に片付けちゃおう! | Awwrighty, let's settle this quick, before any of the townsfolk get hurt! | |
Sayaka | ……なに? $playername$。\nあたしの顔、じっと見つめて。\n……あ、わかった! | ...What? Player. Look straight into my eyes. ...Ah, I see! | |
Sayaka | いつもパトロールをぼやいてる\nあたしが、妙にやる気だしてるのが\n不思議なんでしょ? | I'm usually spacing out when we're on patrol, so you're wondering why I'm so proactive all of a sudden, huh? | |
Sayaka | へへーん、\n恋の力が為せる技、かな。 | Hehheh, the power of love, I guess? | |
Sayaka | なーんてね。\n本当はそんな立派な\nものじゃないし、 | Haaaah, hah. Nah, it's really not something -that- momentus. | |
Sayaka | 今もまだよく\nわかってないのかもしれない……。 | I'm not really sure what it is, but... | |
Sayaka | ……$playername$、\n恭介に音楽があるように、 | ...Player, do you think there's something out there for me to do, | |
Sayaka | あたしにも何かできることが\nあるのかな? | just like how Kyosuke has his music? | |
Sayaka | ……って、突然そんなこと\n聞かれてもわかるわけないよねっ。\n変なこと言ってごめん。 | ...Well, nevermind, there's no way I can expect you to know an answer to that out of the blue. Sorry for bringing up something so weird. | |
Sayaka | いけない、いけない。どうも、\n$playername$が相手だと、\nつい安心してしゃべっちゃう。 | Ah man, ah man. I don't know why, but it always calms me down whenever I talk to you, Player. | |
Sayaka | みんなには内緒だよ。\nさあ、まどかたちを呼ぼうか! | Don't tell the others, okay? Now, let's go call them! |
12-1 After
Quest 12-2
12-2 Before
12-2 After
Quest 12-3
12-3 Before
12-3 After
Quest 12-4
12-4 Before
12-4 After
Quest 12-5
12-5 Before