File:Guidebook production design 01.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Sayaka's weapon design in Guidebook (Page 94)) |
(simple Translation) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Sayaka's weapon design in Guidebook (Page 94) | Sayaka's weapon design in Guidebook (Page 94) | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|style="width:50%;"|Japanese | |||
|Translation | |||
|- | |||
|1.安全裝置解除 | |||
|Release safety | |||
|- | |||
|2.トリガー引く | |||
|Press trigger | |||
|- | |||
|3.刀身射出 | |||
|Fire blade | |||
|- | |||
|4.対称に 刺さる | |||
|Prick into opponent | |||
|- | |||
|5.刀身 爆砕 | |||
|Blade explosion | |||
|- | |||
|6.マガジン 排出 | |||
|Eject magazine | |||
|- | |||
|7.?? 新しいマガジン出す | |||
|(From the cloak?) Take a new magazine | |||
|- | |||
|8 裝填 | |||
|Insert magazine | |||
|- | |||
|9.トリガー引く | |||
|Press trigger | |||
|- | |||
|10. 刀身再裝填(液体金属) | |||
|Replace a blade(liquid metal) | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 15:35, 9 September 2011
Sayaka's weapon design in Guidebook (Page 94)
Japanese | Translation |
1.安全裝置解除 | Release safety |
2.トリガー引く | Press trigger |
3.刀身射出 | Fire blade |
4.対称に 刺さる | Prick into opponent |
5.刀身 爆砕 | Blade explosion |
6.マガジン 排出 | Eject magazine |
7.?? 新しいマガジン出す | (From the cloak?) Take a new magazine |
8 裝填 | Insert magazine |
9.トリガー引く | Press trigger |
10. 刀身再裝填(液体金属) | Replace a blade(liquid metal) |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 15:17, 9 September 2011 | 1,678 × 1,338 (223 KB) | Yorkwoo (talk | contribs) | Sayaka's weapon design in Guidebook (Page 94) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: