Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.16: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|200px|Volume 16 Cover The sixteenth volume of the bimonthly Manga Time Kirara Magica, released on October 10, 2014. It featu...") |
(→Manga: good idea with the table) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Manga== | ==Manga== | ||
===One-shots=== | ===One-shots=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background:#ffffff;" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Author | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|Homura's Splendid Hiking Plan|ほむらの華麗なハイキング計画}} | |||
|[http://imonikai.s370.xrea.com/cc/ Chirori] | |||
|175 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|Phantom Thief Girl Akemi☆Homura|怪盗少女暁美☆ほむら}} | |||
|[http://kumaigoro.web.fc2.com/ Kumanoi] | |||
|187 | |||
|} | |||
===Series=== | ===Series=== | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="text-align:left; background:#ffffff;" | ||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Author | |||
!Chapter | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|16 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again ①]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|16 | |||
|169 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | |||
|Hige | |||
|14 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | |||
|[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | |||
|18<ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pomu Magi]] | |||
|[http://www005.upp.so-net.ne.jp/doraneko-21 Tsukumo] | |||
|19<ref>Two chapters in volumes 5, 11 and 14.</ref> | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | |||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | |||
|19<ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi]] | |||
|[http://linco.jp/ linco] | |||
|16 | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life]] | |||
|[http://marie.saiin.net/~s-e-e Shinmai] | |||
|17<ref>Two chapters in volume 14.</ref> | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mitakihara Anti-Materials]] | |||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=19317 Myama] | |||
|15<ref>No chapters in volume 10.</ref> | |||
|229 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floating Madoka]] | |||
|Mei Aota | |||
|13 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanameke]] | |||
|[http://misachu.net/ Nash] | |||
|8 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Tart Magica|Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc"]] | |||
|[http://goldenpedone1.web.fc2.com/ Golden Pe Done] | |||
|11 | |||
|107 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica|Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | |||
|[[Kuroe Mura]] | |||
|11 | |||
|199 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again ②]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|17 | |||
|223 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<references/> | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== |
Revision as of 10:58, 21 August 2015
The sixteenth volume of the bimonthly Manga Time Kirara Magica, released on October 10, 2014. It features an interview with Yohei Sometani from BALCOLONY.
Manga
One-shots
Name | Author | Page |
---|---|---|
Homura's Splendid Hiking Plan (ほむらの華麗なハイキング計画) | Chirori | 175 |
Phantom Thief Girl Akemi☆Homura (怪盗少女暁美☆ほむら) | Kumanoi | 187 |
Series
Name | Author | Chapter | Page |
---|---|---|---|
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl | Ishito Yamada | 16 | 53 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again ① | Ishito Yamada | 16 | 169 |
Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica | Hige | 14 [1] | 27 |
Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~ | afro | 18[2] | 95 |
Pomu Magi | Tsukumo | 19[3] | 43 |
The Veranda of Madoka | PAPA | 19[4] | 15 |
Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi | linco | 16 | 83 |
Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life | Shinmai | 17[5] | 149 |
Mitakihara Anti-Materials | Myama | 15[6] | 229 |
Floating Madoka | Mei Aota | 13 | 71 |
Kanameke | Nash | 8 | 59 |
Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc" | Golden Pe Done | 11 | 107 |
Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer | Kuroe Mura | 11 | 199 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again ② | Ishito Yamada | 17 | 223 |