Runes:Episode 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saveol2009 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Saveol2009 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[File:Mami_ring.jpg|250px|]] | |[[File:Mami_ring.jpg|250px|]] | ||
|Mami | |Mami | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ep_3_german.png|250px|]] | |||
|;;Charlotte;; </br> Ich liebe Käse.</br> Ich will nur Käse.</br> Es gibt nirgends den Käse. | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- |