Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord AnonymousAIRumors Witchcard.png|100px|link=Uwasa of the Anonymous AI]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord AnonymousAIRumors Witchcard.png|100px|link=Uwasa of the Anonymous AI]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Friendship Ending Staircase]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Friendship Ending Staircase|Friendship Ending Staircase]]''' | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Commoner's Horse]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Commoner's Horse|Commoner's Horse]]''' | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Misery Rhyton]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Misery Rhyton|Misery Rhyton]]''' | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Anonymous AI]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Anonymous AI|Anonymous AI]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Friendship_Ending_Staircase#Uwasa_of_the_Friendship_Ending_Padlock_.28.E7.B5.B6.E4.BA.A4.E5.8D.97.E4.BA.AC.E9.8C.A0.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Breakup_Padlocks.29| | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Friendship_Ending_Staircase#Uwasa_of_the_Friendship_Ending_Padlock_.28.E7.B5.B6.E4.BA.A4.E5.8D.97.E4.BA.AC.E9.8C.A0.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Breakup_Padlocks.29|Friendship Ending Padlock]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Commoner%27s_Horse#Uwasa_of_the_S.C3.A9ance_Tablet_.28.E5.8F.A3.E5.AF.84.E3.81.9B.E7.B5.B5.E9.A6.AC.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Summoning_Plaques.29| | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Commoner%27s_Horse#Uwasa_of_the_S.C3.A9ance_Tablet_.28.E5.8F.A3.E5.AF.84.E3.81.9B.E7.B5.B5.E9.A6.AC.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Summoning_Plaques.29|Séance Tablet]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Misery_Rhyton#Uwasa_of_the_Misery_Owl_.28.E3.83.9F.E3.82.B6.E3.83.AA.E3.83.BC.E3.82.AA.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AB.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Misery_Owls.29|Misery Owl]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Anonymous_AI#Uwasa_of_the_Anonymous_Mail_.28.E5.90.8D.E7.84.A1.E3.81.97.E3.83.A1.E3.83.BC.E3.83.AB.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Anonymous_Mail.29|Anonymous Mail]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord MemoryCuratorRumors Witchcard.png|100px|link=Uwasa of the Memory Curator]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord MemoryCuratorRumors Witchcard.png|100px|link=Uwasa of the Memory Curator]] | ||
Line 481: | Line 483: | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Queen bear rumor card.png|100px|link=Uwasa of the Queen Bear]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Queen bear rumor card.png|100px|link=Uwasa of the Queen Bear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Memory Curator]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Memory Curator|Memory Curator]]''' | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Chelation Land Ferris Wheel]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Chelation Land Ferris Wheel|Chelation Land Ferris Wheel]]''' | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Flower Speaker]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Flower Speaker|Flower Speaker]]''' | ||
|'''[[Uwasa of the Queen Bear]]''' | |'''[[Uwasa of the Queen Bear|Queen Bear]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Memory_Curator#Uwasa_of_the_Memory_Staff_.28.E8.A8.98.E6.86.B6.E3.82.B9.E3.82.BF.E3.83.83.E3.83.95.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Memory_Staff.29|Memory Staff]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Chelation_Land_Ferris_Wheel#Uwasa_of_the_Chelation_Land_Mascot_.28.E3.82.AD.E3.83.AC.E3.83.BC.E3.83.88.E3.83.9E.E3.82.B9.E3.82.B3.E3.83.83.E3.83.88.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.29.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Chelation_Mascot.29|Chelation Land Mascot]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uwasa_of_the_Queen_Bear#Uwasa_of_the_Soldier_Bear_.28.E5.85.B5.E9.9A.8A.E3.82.B0.E3.83.9E.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Soldier_Bear.29|Soldier Bear]]<br>[[Uwasa_of_the_Queen_Bear#Uwasa_of_the_Worker_Bears_.28.E5.83.8D.E3.81.8D.E3.82.B0.E3.83.9E.E3.81.AE.E3.82.A6.E3.83.AF.E3.82.B5.2C_lit._Rumor_of_the_Worker_Bears.29|Worker Bears]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:55, 28 October 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Minor Uwasa | Spoiler:Uwasa | Kimochi |
Groups | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamihama Magia Union | Wings of Magius Neo-Magius |
Promised Blood | Tokime Clan | Pure Care |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |