Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"| | |||
|style="width:20%;"| | |||
|style="width:20%;"| | |||
|style="width:20%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 12:28, 16 February 2018
Magical Girls from Other Media | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura |
Oriko Mikuni | Kirika Kure | Yuma Chitose | Kazumi | Umika Misaki |
File:.png | File:.png | |||
Kaoru Maki | Tart | Melissa de Vignolles |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |